Buying / Selling
Coins

Face valueWe buyWe sell
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2360,002830,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich4720,005430,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich440,00640,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich880,001190,00
1 Ducat520,00630,00
4 Ducaty2090,002430,00
20 Franków Francuskich880,001020,00
1 Funt Angielski1110,001400,00
50 Pesos5700,006560,00
8 Guldenów880,001190,00
10 Koron460,00720,00
20 Koron930,001440,00
100 Koron4630,005560,00
Face valueWe buyWe sell
1/2 Krugerrand2360,002830,00
1 Krugerrand4720,005340,00
10 Marek Niemieckich540,00740,00
20 Marek Niemieckich1090,001360,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich590,00910,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1170,001800,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich1760,002510,00
2000 Schilling4720,005380,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego570,00860,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich2280,002750,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich4570,005350,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2360,003070,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich4720,005530,00

Check our websites