Buying / Selling
Coins

Face valueWe buyWe sell
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2435,002930,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich4870,005600,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich450,00660,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich910,001200,00
1 Ducat540,00650,00
4 Ducaty2160,002500,00
20 Franków Francuskich910,001050,00
1 Funt Angielski1150,001400,00
50 Pesos5880,006760,00
8 Guldenów910,001230,00
10 Koron480,00600,00
20 Koron950,001180,00
100 Koron4780,005500,00
Face valueWe buyWe sell
1/2 Krugerrand2440,002920,00
1 Krugerrand4870,005500,00
10 Marek Niemieckich560,00760,00
20 Marek Niemieckich1130,001380,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich610,00940,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1210,001800,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich1820,002580,00
2000 Schilling4780,005850,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego590,00885,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich2360,002830,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich4720,005520,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2430,003170,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich4870,005700,00

Check our websites