Buying / Selling
Coins

Face valueWe buyWe sell
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2700,003240,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich5400,006200,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich500,00730,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich1000,001360,00
1 Ducat600,00720,00
4 Ducaty2400,002770,00
20 Franków Francuskich1000,001160,00
1 Funt Angielski1270,001600,00
50 Pesos6500,007500,00
8 Guldenów1000,001360,00
10 Koron530,00680,00
20 Koron1060,001300,00
100 Koron5300,006360,00
Face valueWe buyWe sell
1/2 Krugerrand2700,003240,00
1 Krugerrand5400,006100,00
10 Marek Niemieckich620,00840,00
20 Marek Niemieckich1250,001560,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich670,001020,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1350,001950,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich2020,002860,00
2000 Schilling5400,006160,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego650,00980,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich2600,003140,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich5200,006120,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2700,003510,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich5400,006320,00

Check our websites