Buying / Selling
Coins

Face valueWe buyWe sell
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2320,002830,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich4630,005430,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich430,00640,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich860,001000,00
1 Ducat510,00610,00
4 Ducaty2050,002430,00
20 Franków Francuskich860,001000,00
1 Funt Angielski1000,001290,00
50 Pesos5590,006560,00
8 Guldenów860,001190,00
10 Koron420,00540,00
20 Koron850,001040,00
100 Koron4650,005300,00
Face valueWe buyWe sell
1/2 Krugerrand2310,002750,00
1 Krugerrand4630,005190,00
10 Marek Niemieckich530,00740,00
20 Marek Niemieckich1070,001360,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich570,00910,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1150,001800,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich1730,002510,00
2000 Schilling4630,005280,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego560,00860,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich2240,002750,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich4480,005350,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2310,003070,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich4630,005390,00

Check our websites