Buying / Selling
Coins

Face valueWe buyWe sell
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2020,002620,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich4050,005020,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich380,00590,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich750,001100,00
1 Ducat450,00580,00
4 Ducaty1790,002240,00
20 Franków Francuskich760,00940,00
1 Funt Angielski950,001300,00
50 Pesos4880,006060,00
8 Guldenów750,001100,00
10 Koron400,00660,00
20 Koron800,001330,00
100 Koron3970,005150,00
Face valueWe buyWe sell
1/2 Krugerrand2020,002620,00
1 Krugerrand4050,004940,00
10 Marek Niemieckich470,00680,00
20 Marek Niemieckich930,001260,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich500,00840,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1000,001670,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich1510,002320,00
2000 Schilling4050,004980,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego490,00790,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich1950,002540,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich3920,004950,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2020,002840,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich4050,005100,00

Check our websites