Skup / Sprzedaż
Monet

Nazwa DewizSkupSprzedaż
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2260,002780,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich4520,005340,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich430,00630,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich850,001170,00
1 Ducat500,00620,00
4 Ducaty2000,002380,00
20 Franków Francuskich850,001000,00
1 Funt Angielski1070,001380,00
50 Pesos5450,006430,00
8 Guldenów850,001170,00
10 Koron450,00700,00
20 Koron890,001410,00
100 Koron4440,005460,00
Nazwa DewizSkupSprzedaż
1/2 Krugerrand2260,002790,00
1 Krugerrand4520,005240,00
10 Marek Niemieckich520,00720,00
20 Marek Niemieckich1050,001340,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich565,00890,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1125,001780,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich1690,002460,00
2000 Schilling4520,005285,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego550,00840,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich2190,002700,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich4380,005250,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2260,003015,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich4520,005430,00