Skup / Sprzedaż
Monet

Nazwa DewizSkupSprzedaż
20 Dolarów Kanadyjskich2320,002780,00
50 Dolarów Kanadyjskich4640,005340,00
10 Franków Szwajcarskich430,00630,00
20 Franków Szwajcarskich870,001170,00
1 Ducat515,00620,00
4 Ducaty2050,002380,00
20 Franków Francuskich860,001000,00
1 Funt Angielski1090,001380,00
50 Pesos5600,006430,00
8 Guldenów870,001170,00
10 Koron450,00700,00
20 Koron910,001410,00
100 Koron4550,005460,00
Nazwa DewizSkupSprzedaż
1/2 Krugerrand2320,002790,00
1 Krugerrand4640,005240,00
10 Marek Niemieckich535,00720,00
20 Marek Niemieckich1070,001340,00
5 Rubli Rosyjskich580,00890,00
10 Rubli Rosyjskich1150,001780,00
15 Rubli Rosyjskich1730,002460,00
2000 Schilling4640,005285,00
2 1/2 Dolara Amerykańskiego560,00840,00
10 Dolarów Amerykańskich2240,002700,00
20 Dolarów Amerykańskich4500,005250,00
25 Dolarów Amerykańskich2320,003015,00
50 Dolarów Amerykańskich4640,005430,00